1. U20
NRW Jugendliga Ost, 1.Spieltag: 29.09.2013
Brett |
Heim |
Resultat |
Gast |
---|---|---|---|
SV Meschede |
3,5 : 4,5 |
SC Porta Westfalica 1 | |
1 |
Becker, Robin |
0 : 1 |
Bentel, Robin |
2 |
Ahmad, Kamran |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Liebelt, Jannik |
3 |
Warkentin, Waldemar |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Schrader, Elanor |
4 |
Wrede, Jonathan |
0 : 1 |
Roos, Jonas |
5 |
Leeuw, Gereon |
0 : 1 |
Liebelt, Annika |
6 |
Hoffmann, Patrick |
1 : 0 |
Schrader, Alia |
7 |
Millack, Patrick |
1 : 0 |
Berenhardt, Maria |
8 |
Köster, Corinna |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Koss, Lennart |
NRW Jugendliga Ost, 2.Spieltag: 01.12.2013
Brett |
Heim |
Resultat |
Gast |
---|---|---|---|
SC Porta Westfalica 1 |
- : + |
Königsspringer Iserlohn |
NRW Jugendliga Ost, 3.Spieltag: 01.12.2013
Brett |
Heim |
Resultat |
Gast |
---|---|---|---|
SK Münster 32 1 |
5 : 3 |
SC Porta Westfalica 1 | |
1 |
Holtel, Jasper |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Bentel, Robin |
2 |
Quante, Lennart |
1 : 0 |
Liebelt, Jannik |
3 |
Liu, Yi-Nan Julian |
0 : 1 |
Roos, Jonas |
4 |
Baumann, Stephan |
1 : 0 |
Gomolinsky, Phil |
5 |
Haberkamp, Carl |
1 : 0 |
Liebelt,Annika |
6 |
Altgelt, Max |
1 : 0 |
Schrader, Alia |
7 |
Spangenberg, Victor |
- : + |
Regehr, Juri |
8 |
Baumann, Eva |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Koss, Lennart |
NRW Jugendliga Ost, 4.Spieltag: 16.02.2014
Brett |
Heim |
Resultat |
Gast |
---|---|---|---|
SC Porta Westfalica 1 |
5 : 3 |
Gütersloher SV 1 | |
1 |
Bentel, Robin |
1 : 0 |
Fortenbacher, Florian |
2 |
Liebelt, Jannik |
1 : 0 |
Wulfhorst, Noah |
3 |
Schrader, Elanor |
1 : 0 |
Kandler, Pascal |
4 |
Roos, Jonas |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Pfaffenrot, Daniel |
5 |
Gomolinsky, Phil |
1 : 0 |
Qiu, Oliver |
6 |
Liebelt, Annika |
0 : 1 |
Fortenbacher, Dominic |
7 |
Regehr, Juri |
0 : 1 |
Kandler, Philipp |
8 |
Tüting, Tim |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Meier, Adrian |
NRW Jugendliga Ost, 5.Spieltag: 16.03.2014
Brett |
Heim |
Resultat |
Gast |
---|---|---|---|
Brackweder SK 1924 1 |
3 : 5 |
SC Porta Westfalica 1 | |
1 |
Schmitt, Matthias |
0 : 1 |
Bentel, Robin |
2 |
Beck, Oliver |
0 : 1 |
Liebelt, Jannik |
3 |
Lengnick, Dominik |
0 : 1 |
Schrader, Elanor |
4 |
Riedel, David |
0 : 1 |
Roos, Jonas |
5 |
Diekmann, Frederik |
1 : 0 |
Liebelt,Annika |
6 |
Kubacki, Matthias |
0 : 1 |
Schrader, Alia |
7 |
Schreiber, Florian |
1 : 0 |
Uphoff, Till-Jonas |
8 |
Velkovic, Maksimilijan |
1 : 0 |
Liebelt, Jonas |
NRW Jugendliga Ost, 6.Spieltag: 30.03.2014
Brett |
Heim |
Resultat |
Gast |
---|---|---|---|
SV Königsspringer Lemgo |
1,5 : 6,5 |
SC Porta Westfalica 1 | |
1 |
Kohlgraf, Luca |
0 : 1 |
Bentel, Robin |
2 |
Jakubek, Leander |
0 : 1 |
Liebelt, Jannik |
3 |
Jost, Jan-Timo |
0 : 1 |
Schrader, Elanor |
4 |
Nücklaus, Andy Christopher |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Gomolinsky, Phil |
5 |
Reineke, Timon |
0 : 1 |
Liebelt,Annika |
6 |
Hecke, Jannis |
0 : 1 |
Schrader, Alia |
7 |
Lügering, Simon |
1 : 0 |
Uphoff, Till-Jonas |
8 |
Bode, Philipp |
0 : 1 |
Liebelt, Jonas |
NRW Jugendliga Ost, 7.Spieltag: 18.05.2014
Brett |
Heim |
Resultat |
Gast |
---|---|---|---|
SC Porta Westfalica 1 |
+ : - |
SV Türme Billerbeck |